Snuff made using natural ingredients

Magic Moments Black – 10g Can

Magic Moments Black – 10g Can

10g Can

A single 10g Can – Magic Moments Black

Layers of sweet fruit and chocolate.

£4.50

A single 10g Can – Magic Moments Black

A luxurious schmalzler with layers of fruit chocolate and molasses finishing with a sweet jammy aroma.

Related Products

A single 10g Can – Regensburger Pris

Nutty chocolate flavours with citrus undertones.

£4.50

A single 10g Can – Schmalzlerfranzl Fresco

Figs and rum, spicy and fragrant.

£4.50

A single 10g Can – Schmalzlerfranzl Gold

Fruity with a rum after flavour.

£4.50

A single 10g Can – Postillion

A whisky flavour with an earthy tobacco base.

£4.50

A single 10g Can – Magic Moments Black

Layers of sweet fruit and chocolate.

£4.50

A single 10g Can – Aecht Altbayrischer Schmalzler

A fruity sweetness reminiscent of dried fruit.

£4.50

Come Back Soon

YOU MUST BE OVER 18 To View The Website

To enter this website you must be over 18 years old